Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Darlene Bernaola Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Darlene Bernaola
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Darlene Bernaola Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Darlene Bernaola
Aliases:
Bernaola Twins
Date of Birth:
August 27, 1976 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Darlene Bernaola Facebook
  • Darlene Bernaola MySpace

Darlene Bernaola is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on August 27, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 14644th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Darlene Bernaola status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Darlene Bernaola biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones