Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Davina Rose Dashboard

Davina Rose
Date added:
20130525
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Davina Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Davina Rose
Aliases:
Bayley
Date of Birth:
June 15, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Jose
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Davina Rose Twitter

Davina Rose is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in San Jose on June 15, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 20764th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Davina Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Davina Rose biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones