Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Deauxma Dashboard

Deauxma
Date added:
20050928
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Deauxma Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Deauxma
Aliases:
Doe Mae
Date of Birth:
January 25, 1960 (59 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wurzburg, Germany
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32G-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel

Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Deauxma Twitter
  • Deauxma Facebook
  • Deauxma MySpace
  • Deauxma YouTube
  • Deauxma Instagram

Deauxma is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Wurzburg, Germany on January 25, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 116th place. She currently has 1059 gallery links and 84 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Deauxma is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Deauxma biography

Latest Deauxma Videos (84)

Added on: 2019-02-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2423 Duration 11:00 Naughty Chick Deauxma has fun with a Black Cock
Added on: 2019-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 732 Duration 11:00 Hot Deauxma making Love with her busty Girlfriend
Added on: 2019-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2895 Duration 11:00 Deauxma in black Stockings spreads for a Fuck
Added on: 2019-02-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2615 Duration 2:05 Busted Milf Deauxma gets Rod beetwen Lover Lips
Added on: 2019-02-02 Video Thumbnail Views 900 Duration 11:00 Deauxma shares black Schlong with blonde Cougar
Added on: 2019-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2096 Duration 11:00 Kelly Madison fucks her Husband with Deauxma
Added on: 2019-01-18 Video Thumbnail Views 931 Duration 11:00 Deauxma sharing black Shaft with kinky Blondie
Added on: 2019-01-15 Video Thumbnail Views 931 Duration 8:00 Filthy Deauxma fucks with busty blonde Slut
Added on: 2019-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1081 Duration 7:00 Horny Wife Deauxma strips and flaunts her big Tits
Added on: 2019-01-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1356 Duration 7:00 Nympho Milf Deauxma bangs sexy widow Brooke Tyler

Click here to see all 84 free Deauxma Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Deauxma's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Deauxma photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Deauxma Official Site Review

Deauxma rating: 8.4/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

The bottom line is this: if you love hot MILFs, you'll love Deauxma-Live. It features one of the hottest Milfs in the game doing something she obviously enjoys and excels at. I love the fact that she's still updating her site and performing live for her fans. I also love just how accessible she is and how involved she is in her site. Counting the extras, there is plenty of content here to keep you super busy for a while. Visit Deauxma

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 119 comments)

letsgobruins1985 2018-09-27
Amazing, and considering her age that sex drive and willingness to please the fans is all the more incredible.
besharam 2018-09-08
She is such a shameless slut! This dirty whore?s pussy is such a gusher ? fruit snack?
reaganimpression 2018-07-22
man, I love Deauxma. Admittedly her face scares me a little bit. but those store bought fakers...sensational!
dirtyoldjamesy68 2018-06-13
this woman is PORN.
ragnar59a 2018-01-25
Happy birthday Deauxma!
gg_wp 2017-10-04
still stunning
HIGHWAYMAN620 2017-09-28
Would love to fill her sweet pussy full of my load she is a hot milf
krapuleux 2017-06-09
Why would anyone give this goddess less that 5 stars?
Hentai_Freak 2017-05-14
To be in her would be something special, especially if Nina Hartley joined in!
GleesakD1 2016-10-22
it's impossible for me not to fantasize about Deauxma as my own slutty mother every time I wank my cock to her. It makes me cum so hard thinking about cleaning her dirty mommy creampie.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones