Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Desiree Dalton Dashboard

Desiree Dalton
Date added:
20130226
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Desiree Dalton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Desiree Dalton
Aliases:
Desi Dalton
Date of Birth:
July 15, 1968 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Florida
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back

Desiree Dalton is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Florida on July 15, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1676th place. She currently has 87 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Desiree Dalton is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Desiree Dalton biography

Latest Desiree Dalton Videos (2)

Added on: 2018-01-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1885 Duration 2:09 Hot Desiree Dalton licks and fingers Elexis Monroe
Added on: 2017-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 18229 Duration 1:59 Desiree Dalton bounces on top of a huge Boner
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

tony1967 2018-01-07
wait until the blacks get her...cum swallowing...anal!!!
Lancelot1 2017-12-25
Fuck yeah ... she hot as hell.
krapuleux 2017-12-07
Very fine milf!
howell1018 2017-10-19
I'd love to get her with her legs pulled back, knees next to her ears. I would slide my hard cock deep inside her pussy and pump it until I could feel my orgasm begin as my body tightens flooding her cunt with my semen.
milesobrian 2016-09-30
40's and just fabulous! Even her name sounds like first class! Desi is a dream!
rjbones 2015-07-30
Only 3 comments? She is fabulous: great tits with cute perky nipples,nice butt, cute face, I am going to jerk off in tribute...more than once. Just imagining my hard cock all the way inside her pussy while I fondle her titties, sucking on them too.
RodJohnson7 2014-12-20
Just discovered her today. Fucking hot. Will be voting for her AVN award.
TITE 2014-02-13
NICE MILF........CUTE TOOOO!
Psycho69 2013-03-10
Nice Milf.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones