Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Devon Dashboard

Devon
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Devon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Devon
Aliases:
Devon Blue, Devin Striker, Kristie Marie Lisa, Christie Marie Lisa, Debra Dillon
Date of Birth:
March 28, 1977 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Allentown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly on left lower abdomen; wrap above right ankle; partial wrap on right ankle; crest shield on upper right arm; wrap above left ankle; flowers on lower left arm
Social Media:
  • Devon Twitter

Devon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Allentown on March 28, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 579th place. She currently has 145 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Devon is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Devon biography

Latest Devon Videos (22)

Added on: 2018-05-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1070 Duration 4:57 Seductive blonde Devon licks her GF's tight Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1094 Duration 5:02 Stacked Devon gets fucked in a kinky lesbian Orgy
Added on: 2017-10-03 Video Thumbnail Views 15354 Duration 2:09 Trophy Wife Devon fucking her Husband by the Pool
Added on: 2017-06-02 Video Thumbnail Views 11354 Duration 3:03 Seductive Bombshell Devon rides a throbbing Cock
Added on: 2016-03-14 Video Thumbnail Views 24504 Duration 8:07 Busty Devon spreads wide for Dick on the Couch
Added on: 2016-01-15 Video Thumbnail Views 18965 Duration 5:00 Playful Devon gets her Tits and Pussy slammed deep
Added on: 2015-07-13 Video Thumbnail Views 31868 Duration 5:00 Busty Babe Devon gets plowed by her hot Coworker
Added on: 2014-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 25172 Duration 2:58 Hot Devon gets some Help fucking a horny Patient
Added on: 2014-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 40759 Duration 10:52 Blonde Hottie Devon has her juicy Twat eaten out
Added on: 2014-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 34806 Duration 7:59 Busty Babe Devon enjoys some rough Kitchen Sex

Click here to see all 22 free Devon Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Devon photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 46 comments)

ianskot 2018-01-20
one of my best pornstars ever!
krapuleux 2017-12-08
Oh Devon, my first love in porn...
PJPowers 2017-10-28
She has always been one of my favorites. Still is. Still smoking hot even at 40. Wow!
howell1018 2017-05-05
I would like to fill her cunt with my raging cum filled boner.
Jimmy_FRT 2017-04-30
Many year ago, I got online. Tried porn, saw Devon. And there was my all time favourite. Love her
TheTrooper123 2016-02-09
A future toy for big black cocks!
runninghog 2016-01-10
She's hot despite the fake tits. Reminds me of a girl I was seeing last year: blonde, petite, big fake tits, and loves sex.
rick.harris83 2016-01-09
What happened to her? 10-15 years ago she was hot as hell.....now, she is just.....eh. I mean there are some stars who look great past their late 20's early 30's but Devon is not one of them.
nxncky 2015-09-05
Devon is hotter that ever! I just wish she would keep a steady flow of new content. Love what she has done with Brazzers! She does anal like a fucking champ!
wentwest2000 2015-07-22
There's a few of her early scenes that are classics IMO- the quintessential sex kitten. Oddly though my tastes have evolved- primarily in that Devons tits aren't remotely big enough for me any longer
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones