Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dolce Elektra Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Dolce Elektra
Date added:
20120213
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dolce Elektra Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dolce Elektra
Aliases:
Dolce Electra
Date of Birth:
November 5, 1992 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toulouse
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Dragon going from above left breast over left shoulder and down to the middle of back; black widow spider on inside right wrist; rose in the middle of a design on lower back

Dolce Elektra is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Toulouse on November 5, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 16705th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dolce Elektra is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dolce Elektra biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

meyercaio7 2017-08-15
COMO NINGUÉM CONHECE ESSA VADIA GOSTOSA?
woooowww
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones