Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dora Venter Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Dora Venter
Date added:
20020301
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dora Venter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dora Venter
Aliases:
Barbie St, Barbie Star, Claudia Venter, Claudia Wennstrom, Claudia Wenstrom, Claudia Wenström, Dora Neuter, Dora Venier, Dora Ventor, Dora Wenter, Melinda, Melinda Braque, Melinda Gaal, Melinda Gal, Melinda Gale, Melinda Jensen
Date of Birth:
October 1, 1976 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Red lip on right butt cheek
Social Media:
  • Dora Venter Twitter

Dora Venter is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on October 1, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 941th place. She currently has 164 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dora Venter is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dora Venter biography

Latest Dora Venter Videos (16)

Added on: 2019-01-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1615 Duration 2:12 Dora Venter's Holes get double plowed by two Dongs
Added on: 2018-12-21 Video Thumbnail Views 691 Duration 4:58 Euro blonde Dora Venter gets her hot Ass pumped
Added on: 2018-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 606 Duration 4:54 Dora Venter loves a wild hardcore Sex with Friends
Added on: 2018-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 282 Duration 5:00 Dora Venter enjoys toying her orgasmic pink Slit
Added on: 2018-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 608 Duration 3:06 Blonde babe Dora Venter pleasing two huge Cocks
Added on: 2018-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 481 Duration 5:02 Gorgeous Dora Venter slammed by two big Cocks
Added on: 2018-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 691 Duration 3:04 Hot Dora Venter enjoys herself in an MMF Threesome
Added on: 2018-05-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2407 Duration 2:03 Officer Dora Venter skips Words and grabs his Boto
Added on: 2018-04-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1418 Duration 2:07 Hot Dora Venter is ready for some deep Thrusting
Added on: 2018-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1466 Duration 2:03 Blonde Gal Dora Venter getting banged at strip Bar

Click here to see all 16 free Dora Venter Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
10/10 HOTNESS!!!
ianskot 2018-01-20
Dora with Briana Banks and Silvia saint are the best european stars!
ianskot 2018-01-20
best european pornstar ever!
krapuleux 2017-12-13
Classic babe!
howell1018 2017-06-05
I want to penetrate her cunt with my cock and just leave it there for hours.
Lancelot1 2015-06-03
Any chick that will do 4 or 5 guys at a time is a winner in my book. I want a Euro-whore just like her, to pass around to all my friends. And I mean whore in every possible complimentary way possible, Dora...
Yeow 2013-08-31
One of the funniest porn stage-names ever, esp. when she's "air tight", LOL! Super hot slinky Soviet bee-yotch, doing what she's best at.
Lupercal 2012-12-17
Filthy little anal minx who loves having her arsehole filled, would love to empty my nuts inside her arse!!!
gazzo45 2012-12-15
Little blonde hottie with pretty feet. Would like to see her do more solo set.
SunfireXD 2012-12-06
Dora Venter: The best blonde Euro AV star, ever!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones