Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dulce Mariposa Dashboard

Dulce Mariposa
Date added:
20110906
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dulce Mariposa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dulce Mariposa
Aliases:
Janis
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Almeria
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nipple
Tattoos:
Upper right arm; butterfly above left breast

Dulce Mariposa is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Almeria on November 30, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 14151th place. She currently has 10 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dulce Mariposa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dulce Mariposa biography

Latest Dulce Mariposa Videos (2)

Added on: 2017-11-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2044 Duration 2:06 Dulce Mariposa gets hard buttfucked in POV Scene
Added on: 2017-05-28 Video Thumbnail Views 4442 Duration 2:07 Latina Gal Dulce Mariposa fucks a Guy in the Hotel
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

eru 2012-02-03
Española cabrona! rompanle el culo!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones