Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dannii Harwood Biography

Dannii Harwood
Date added:
20061212
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Dannii Harwood 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Dannii Harwood Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: Wales 
Place of Birth: Neath, South Wales 
Date of Birth: June 19, 1982 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Dannii H., Danni Harwood 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32F-26-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - 2018 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
552 Rank yesterday 624
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Blake Bartelli
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Emily Bloom