Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daria Glover Biography

Daria Glover
Date added:
20040314
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Daria Glover 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Praha 
Date of Birth: May 13, 1981 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Daria James, Daria Glower, Hana Steche, Marion Tinley, Brandy Connel, Brandy Conell 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35D-26-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2016 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lizard on right shoulder blade; circling navel; lizard on right feet 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
636 Rank yesterday 579
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Ava Addams 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Madison Ivy 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Mia Malkova 15 Peta Jensen