Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Deidre Holland Biography

Deidre Holland
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Deidre Holland 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Netherlands
Province / State: Utrecht 
Place of Birth: Amersfoort 
Date of Birth: February 27, 1966 (52 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Deidre Dutch, Martine Anuszek, Martine Helene, Dedrie Holland, Deedra Holland, Valerie Stone, Deidra Holland 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1989 - 1996 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Deidre Holland 9899 Santa Monica Blvd., Suite 606 Beverly Hills, CA 90212 U.S.A. 
Extra text: 1991 AVN Award: Best Supporting Actress - Film.

1992 XRCO Award: Best Girl-Girl Scene (for Chameleons: Not The Sequel).

1993 AVN Award: Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Film. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5295 Rank yesterday 5809
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Ava Addams 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 August Ames 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Kendra Lust 15 Sophie Dee