Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Demi C Bailey Biography

Demi C Bailey
Date added:
20110718
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Demi C Bailey 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: September 28, 1988 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Bailee, Boiley, Demi C., Marion 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - 2014 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel, left nostril 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6186 Rank yesterday 5467
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Lucie Wilde 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Leah Gotti
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Anya Olsen 11 Viola Oh 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Nina Elle 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Angel Wicky