Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Desyra Noir Biography

Desyra Noir
Date added:
20120104
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Desyra Noir 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Desyra Noir Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Germany
Date of Birth: June 1, 1977 (40 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Jessica Jones 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 30DD-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Intimate piercing; nipple piercing; belly button piercing 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
852 Rank yesterday 668
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper