Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dream Of Ashley Biography

Dream Of Ashley
Date added:
20070805
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Dream Of Ashley 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Dream Of Ashley Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Manchester 
Date of Birth: May 16, 1988 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Ashley Sage Ellison, Sage Ellison 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36JJ-32-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2018 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1481 Rank yesterday 2356
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Gemma Massey 7 Emily Addison 10 Destiny Moody 13 Sha Rizel
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Lucy Zara 8 Tessa Fowler 11 Davon Kim 14 Jodie Gasson
3 Emma Leigh 6 Ashley Emma 9 Hailey Leigh 12 Maria Swan 15 Lorena Garcia