Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elizabeth Rollings Dashboard

Elizabeth Rollings
Date added:
20100616
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elizabeth Rollings Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elizabeth Rollings
Aliases:
Elizabeth Rollins
Date of Birth:
January 14, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
44DD-38-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Rose on upper left arm; Chinese character on left breast

Elizabeth Rollings is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 14, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 23117th place. She currently has 26 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elizabeth Rollings is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Elizabeth Rollings biography

Latest Elizabeth Rollings Videos (4)

Added on: 2018-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 445 Duration 2:10 Big fat juicy Dick for big fat Elizabeth Rollings
Added on: 2015-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 3779 Duration 8:06 Elizabeth Rollings tastes some Jizz after hard Sex
Added on: 2014-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 6450 Duration 5:06 Elizabeth Rollings sucks and fucks large Meat Pole
Added on: 2013-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 14916 Duration 3:00 Elizabeth Rollings opens her Pussy and sucks some Dick
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

MrMots 2013-03-13
so apparently she hated porn...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones