Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ella Black Dashboard

Ella Black
Date added:
20090708
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ella Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ella Black
Aliases:
Touch Ella
Date of Birth:
March 13, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oregon
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears and nose (4 total)
Tattoos:
Dragon on back

Ella Black is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Oregon on March 13, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 20007th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ella Black is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ella Black biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

cl0ckw0rkman 2010-01-12
pretty and looks real, not all fake would like to see more of her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones