Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ella Milano Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Ella Milano
Date added:
20100518
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ella Milano Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ella Milano
Aliases:
Ela Milano
Date of Birth:
December 28, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ella Milano Twitter
  • Ella Milano MySpace

Ella Milano is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Beach on December 28, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1389th place. She currently has 326 gallery links and 42 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ella Milano status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Ella Milano biography

Latest Ella Milano Videos (42)

Added on: 2019-04-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3432 Duration 2:12 Young Ella Milano blowing and riding a thick Cock
Added on: 2019-03-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2705 Duration 2:11 Teen Ella Milano bounces on a Cock and gets Facial
Added on: 2018-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1689 Duration 2:12 Ella Milano and her GFs have lesbian 3some in Pool
Added on: 2018-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1960 Duration 4:31 Petite blonde Beauty Ella Milano sucks and fucks
Added on: 2018-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 512 Duration 1:59 Petite Vixen Ella Milano serving a huge Shaft
Added on: 2018-07-14 Video Thumbnail Views 665 Duration 4:58 Seductive blonde Ella Milano's sucking Cock smilin
Added on: 2017-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2370 Duration 2:00 Hot Ella Milano takes a rough Pounding from behind
Added on: 2016-11-18 Video Thumbnail Views 5992 Duration 4:15 Cute Ella Milano nailed on the Couch by horny Dude
Added on: 2016-05-07 Video Thumbnail Views 11651 Duration 10:41 Ella Milano has three way Sex with older Couple
Added on: 2016-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 12008 Duration 2:29 Stunning Ella Milano sucks and fucks a big Shaft

Click here to see all 42 free Ella Milano Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

krapuleux 2017-12-15
Quite impressive body!
RicHandsome_1970 2017-10-11
I like her brown body)
rijal4 2016-01-27
Ella my goodness, the woman is perfect! Her body is flawless and she puts the sex in sexy! For my taste there is not a woman that comes close to her... Ella I would love to taste you!
milesobrian 2015-12-28
Happy 26th Birthday to the exquisite and gorgeous Ella today!
Khan_Creta 2015-03-14
so beautiful..sexy little beauty mark(freckle) on her right butt cheek is the cutest. this youg lady has it all. natural gorgeousness.
DP SharonLee 2013-08-22
NO FAKE TITS, but wanna see her in nastier scenes, DP the slut.
king_joker 2012-08-30
Happy belated birthday. Mine was on the same day. What a hottie.
tony1967 2012-08-16
elia needs to swallow more cum smile more and perform analingus also taking it up the ass would be nice for her career
gazzo45 2012-08-15
'No' to the fake boobs, but a big 'yes' to everything else about this gorgeous little babe.
milesobrian 2012-03-26
Nice set with Ella and Jackie Lin-a couple of babes I'd love to cream-pie at the same evening!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones