Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emilianna Dashboard

Emilianna
Date added:
20060911
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emilianna Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emilianna
Aliases:
Mrs. Emilliana
Date of Birth:
December 18, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Louis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Tiny heart on right butt cheek; right shoulderblade

Emilianna is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in St. Louis on December 18, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1796th place. She currently has 122 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emilianna is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Emilianna biography

Latest Emilianna Videos (7)

Added on: 2018-02-09 Video Thumbnail Views 5310 Duration 4:53 Busty Blonde Emilianna blows and fucks hard Wood
Added on: 2018-01-18 Video Thumbnail Views 3340 Duration 5:00 Emilianna and her BFF share a big Dong by the Pool
Added on: 2015-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 12049 Duration 6:54 Emilianna uses a Vibrator before fucking a big Rod
Added on: 2014-02-09 Video Thumbnail Views 9265 Duration 4:00 Blonde Babe Emilianna has rough Sex with her Man
Added on: 2013-03-10 Video Thumbnail Views 16512 Duration 4:23 Emilianna sucks some Dick and takes a pounding in her Pussy
Added on: 2012-03-04 Video Thumbnail Views 78971 Duration 10:14 Hot Emilianna fingers a GF deep inside her wet sweet Pussy
Added on: 2012-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 14193 Duration 3:48 Platinum Blonde Emilianna riding a Didlo and sucking Cock
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

krapuleux 2017-12-18
Man that booty is lovely!!
fishman45 2017-08-11
Emiliana, you have incredible tits and nipples! Your cunt is amazing. I'd love to lick your asshole while you sucked my dick. You are so fucking hot!!!
milesobrian 2016-05-05
Great example of a true MILF. Thank you Emilianna for some amazing work!
Flyersguy86 2014-09-13
Oh baby what a body!! ;)
diamond_dave 2012-05-05
Very tidy girl
gazzo45 2012-03-05
This is one sexy woman!
sonoman 2011-08-24
Fantastic body and amazing feet and legs! She is hot!
selected 2011-04-20
Very, very lovely. Sad she seemed to have stopped working ... Emilianna is way more woman than most of them out there ...
cplanter 2010-07-02
this girl's perfect... wish she'd produce more.
heidi_ahmad 2010-06-29
Emiliana...you are favorite pornstar...I wanna fuck your tits...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones