Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emily Shaw Dashboard

Emily Shaw
Date added:
20120210
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emily Shaw Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emily Shaw
Aliases:
Emily S., Emily Florence, Emily Florence Shaw, Kimberley D., Emily Agnes
Date of Birth:
July 11, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Redhill
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30DD-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Emily Shaw Instagram

Emily Shaw is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Redhill on July 11, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1160th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emily Shaw is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Emily Shaw biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

Lancelot1 2018-05-10
i sure would love to see her pussy
fbfanatic 2018-03-17
Just an update....Emily is definitely not retired. She along with a number of other hot British glamour models shoots photo sets and videos for the website May Contain Girls. Emily looks really hot on the site.
Teddy Salad 2016-02-19
Haven't seen much from her since she did Playboy. Shame.
danieldaking 2015-03-24
They're definitely real.I saw the Playboy video and those things fold all the way back when she lays they were fake, they would be still standing only problem with her is that she's too than that, she's stunning.
cracka 2015-02-14
Shes doesn't have fake breasts, Those are natural.
pabloescobar392 2014-12-29
If you're going to get fake boobs, make sure to spend the money to make them look as good as possible just like Emily here did. These are some of the finest ta-tas I have witnessed in my years of pornography research.
Yeow 2014-12-11
Best. Bewb-job. EVER... love to know who her surgeon is. Her face, OTOH, is pretty average without the 2-hour makeup job. Overall verdict: BANG-worthy! ;')
johnnypatel 2014-09-03
living beauty on earth
milesobrian 2014-07-31
The photos with the wonderful Emily in glasses...so beautiful!
Lancelot1 2014-07-06
seriously beautiful woman. can't say enough about her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones