Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eri Ouka Dashboard

Eri Ouka
Date added:
20110218
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eri Ouka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eri Ouka
Aliases:
Eri Ohka, Eritsuin, Eri Oka, Eritsun
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33DD-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Eri Ouka is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa Prefecture on April 11, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 37805th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eri Ouka is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eri Ouka biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones