Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Erica Fontes Dashboard

Erica Fontes
Date added:
20101012
Country:
Portugal
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Erica Fontes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erica Fontes
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
√Črica Fontes
Date of Birth:
May 14, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lisbon
Country of Origin:
Portugal
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
Right hip
Social Media:
  • Erica Fontes Twitter
  • Erica Fontes Facebook

Erica Fontes is a Porn Star from Portugal. She was born in Lisbon on May 14, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 529th place. She currently has 366 gallery links and 51 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erica Fontes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Erica Fontes biography

Latest Erica Fontes Videos (51)

Added on: 2018-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1672 Duration 2:12 Stud piledriving deeply Erica Fontes gaping A-hole
Added on: 2018-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1124 Duration 2:10 Erica Fontes and her GFs rub each others Pussies
Added on: 2018-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1577 Duration 4:57 Erica Fontes gives her Lover a Blowjob before fuck
Added on: 2018-08-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1830 Duration 4:59 Busty blonde Erica Fontes tastes a huge black Dick
Added on: 2018-08-04 Video Thumbnail Views 678 Duration 5:05 Erica Fontes and her GF enjoying a rough Forusome
Added on: 2018-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 947 Duration 2:09 Music Queen Erica Fontes gags on Bodyguard's Cock
Added on: 2018-07-04 Video Thumbnail Views 2477 Duration 5:06 Erica Fontes and her busty GF having a Threesome
Added on: 2018-06-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1262 Duration 2:09 BF rams his Cock into Erica Fontes smooth Butthole
Added on: 2018-02-27 Video Thumbnail Views 2412 Duration 10:25 Busty Nurse Erica Fontes will fuck you now
Added on: 2018-02-05 Video Thumbnail Views 8040 Duration 10:07 Cock sucking nymphos gobble thick Pricks POV-style

Click here to see all 51 free Erica Fontes Videos

Erica Fontes Official Site Review

Erica Fontes rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Erica Fontes.com, as a site, has some improving to do - but not in the most important area, which is its content. Erica is a model so hot that she falls in to the category of being one of those girls that you would watch do just about anything. She is incredibly sexy and beautiful and that on its own is more than enough reason to subscribe to this site, and she is a model that you absolutely must keep an eye on. Visit Erica Fontes

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 38 comments)

TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-20
10/10 hot!!! Sexy.
krapuleux 2017-12-19
Banging body!
howell1018 2017-10-21
I'd like to push my cock up against her labia and thrust it full length into her cunt. Pump her until my orgasm begins feeling my entire body stiffen against her as I ejaculate my semen inside her.
reesie87 2017-09-10
I wish I could suck as many black cocks as she does
broadview 2015-12-01
a4e2010, look for Erica Fontes doing a dp in "Double Pleasure" at X-Art with Angelo Ferro and Mr. X. Date of publication is 2011 August 24, before her breasts were scarred in that criminally incompetent boob job.
a4e2010 2015-10-26
Her model card says she is available for dp. PLease someone, make it happen.
booyaka23 2015-08-11
Looks like that blonde slut from 2 Broke Girls. Very nice
ghostie86 2015-06-29
One of the Sexiest women on the planet... Her ass is one of the greats... I could die a happy man if I could feel her asshole tighten around my cock...
booyaka23 2015-05-17
@curlyjoe2 I hope she let you fuck her nice ass afterwards
curlyjoe2 2015-04-25
Have met her in real life and trough adult webcam. She is frantastic, pleasant, sociable, funny. I love her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones