Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Erika Satoh Dashboard

Erika Satoh
Date added:
20110615
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Erika Satoh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erika Satoh
Aliases:
Erika Satoh, Erika Satou, Satoeri
Date of Birth:
August 6, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chiba Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Erika Satoh is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Chiba Prefecture on August 6, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 13669th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erika Satoh is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Erika Satoh biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones