Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Erika Vuitton Dashboard

Erika Vuitton
Date added:
20080322
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Erika Vuitton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erika Vuitton
Aliases:
Erika Vution, Erika Vuiton
Date of Birth:
December 15, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oceanside
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; both nipples; tongue
Tattoos:
Left thigh; All over back

Erika Vuitton is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oceanside on December 15, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7342th place. She currently has 62 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erika Vuitton is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Erika Vuitton biography

Latest Erika Vuitton Videos (11)

Added on: 2018-11-11 Video Thumbnail Views 224 Duration 2:09 Erika Vuitton got fingered by Stepmom Fiona Cheeks
Added on: 2018-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 553 Duration 5:02 Black Slut Erika Vution enjoys doggystyle Fuck
Added on: 2018-10-21 Video Thumbnail Views 543 Duration 4:59 Black Vixen Erika Vution serving white Shaft
Added on: 2018-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 713 Duration 4:53 Black Beauty Erika Vution craves for white Schlong
Added on: 2018-05-29 Video Thumbnail Views 785 Duration 2:09 Tight-assed Erika Vuitton fucks hard a black Stud
Added on: 2018-01-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1214 Duration 2:10 Erika Vuitton spreads her Legs for vanilla Cock
Added on: 2014-11-11 Video Thumbnail Views 5207 Duration 4:44 Busty Erika Vuitton deepthroats a throbbing Cock
Added on: 2014-03-19 Video Thumbnail Views 3742 Duration 2:25 Erika Vuitton fucks a slutty Blonde using Strap On
Added on: 2013-09-22 Video Thumbnail Views 9386 Duration 2:15 Erika Vuitton samples her Friend's Vanilla Pussy
Added on: 2013-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 14454 Duration 2:22 Erika Vuitton shows how good she is at draining Dicks of Cum

Click here to see all 11 free Erika Vuitton Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

dickbnu9 2018-07-08
Her pussy is sooo pretty.
milesobrian 2015-12-15
Gorgeous Erika turns all of 29 today...Happy Birthday to an amazing lady!
RicHandsome_1970 2012-11-03
I want to fuck her too!!!
DuanCulo 2012-06-01
top ten most beautiful and best tits
DuanCulo 2012-06-01
top 10 most beautiful and best tits in porn
Big_Kahuna 2011-10-23
STUNNING WOMAN AND EVEN SEXIER WITH A WHITE COCK IN HER!!!
BK718 2011-09-27
Erika Vuitton has a pretty face and a beautiful pair of boobs!! I
milesobrian 2011-03-28
This is one of the most beautiful and sexiest women in the universe!
CmnDwnWrkn 2010-03-02
Erika is so damn sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones