Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Gold Dashboard

Eva Gold
Date added:
20170628
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eva Gold Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eva Gold
Aliases:
Gwyneth Petrova
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1998 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-30-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
right forearm

Eva Gold is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on January 1, 1998. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 29357th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eva Gold is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eva Gold biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones