Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Karera Dashboard

Eva Karera
Date added:
20090112
Country:
Belgium
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eva Karera Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eva Karera
Aliases:
Eva Carrera, Eva Karerra, Eva Karrera, Eva Carera
Date of Birth:
May 6, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Liège
Country of Origin:
Belgium
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DDD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left hip
Social Media:
  • Eva Karera Twitter
  • Eva Karera Facebook
  • Eva Karera Instagram

Eva Karera is a Porn Star from Belgium. She was born in Liège on May 6, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 262th place. She currently has 317 gallery links and 46 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eva Karera is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Eva Karera biography

Latest Eva Karera Videos (46)

Added on: 2018-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1 Duration 5:00 Nasty Milf Eva Karera shares a Cock with her GF
Added on: 2018-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1984 Duration 4:55 Eva Karera enjoys Shower sex with two Friends
Added on: 2018-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 761 Duration 4:32 Seductive Eva Karera and her Gf having a Threesome
Added on: 2018-03-19 Video Thumbnail Views 640 Duration 2:06 Kinky Eva Karera & Sara Luvv share a Love Muscle
Added on: 2018-02-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2162 Duration 2:08 Eva Karera with big Tits fucked 'n got Cum on Face
Added on: 2017-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 15673 Duration 2:01 Busty Eva Karera sucks Dick between her soft Boobs
Added on: 2016-09-11 Video Thumbnail Views 12179 Duration 12:57 Eva Karera gets a Massage and a Dick in her Butt
Added on: 2016-04-20 Video Thumbnail Views 30835 Duration 6:50 Eva Karera licks Ass and has Sex with her Lover
Added on: 2016-02-17 Video Thumbnail Views 16173 Duration 5:38 Eva Karera gets nailed and jizzed by a horny Stud
Added on: 2016-02-02 Video Thumbnail Views 26453 Duration 5:00 Gorgeous Cougar Eva Karera gets her Tits massaged

Click here to see all 46 free Eva Karera Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Eva Karera photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 24 of 24 comments)

georges 2018-06-24
Well she retired. Great chick with a lovely accent and great anal and dp performances
krapuleux 2017-12-20
Perfect. Woman. Goddess.
lamarwynn 2016-02-08
Eva karera the best of them Belgium big booty babes 100% milf cougar
rjbones 2014-12-05
A new fave for me. Great big tits to fondle, suck and rub my cock on. Those stuck out nipples are getting so fucking hard. I wanna fondle her tits while my cock is dancing in her hot snatch.
jonray 2014-09-30
Awesome Gal, Love her Juicy Tits
eh1968 2014-07-25
i'd slide my cock in your ass, then down your throat until i nut, baby
acciobanu 2014-01-29
one of the actresses favorite porn me. she deserves all the esteem for so many years did not give up a career in porn!
Mandingo121 2014-01-07
She has the Best Breasts in the business & nipples I may add. Plus what makes Eva Karera Unique she can take the Best dicks in the business with ease. Manuel Ferrara & Lexington Steele got to love her.
JaDversary 2014-01-02
She reminds me of Olga Kurylenko, except a bustier and slighty older version. She's gorgeous to me.
sedrplok 2013-08-19
i want to marry her and watch her fuck big black cocks all day long!i would be proud husband watch her gangbang 8 big black cocks!!
Gripen 2013-06-18
As with Ariella.. I hope she stays 34 forever.
IluvAsians 2013-06-02
She's ok
dalya23 2013-05-08
I just fuckin' love her! She just oozes sexuality all around. She is my favourite pornstar. She deserves more recognition.
leclerc13 2012-11-03
perfect milf from my home country
DONKEY96 2012-07-22
That is some horny ass loving!
Lupercal 2012-04-18
She is certainly one filthy anal whore...I think she's awesome!
bad_hunter 2012-01-12
Eva can take big black dicks in any hole at anytime in any given situation. Because she's a pro!
XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-19
Keep servicing the brothas!
Miami Vice 2011-04-17
That gangbang scene on Black on Blondes was WOW !!!
DuanCulo 2011-03-21
what a milf! love the body and tits
milesobrian 2011-01-24
This is one ultra fine MILF! What a doll!
kebu74 2010-10-05
best tits ever, the ultimate milf
oscuridad 2010-09-19
i love her!! she´s so hot...
bmxgreen 2010-08-10
i want to play with her too. its not fair!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones