Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva St.James Dashboard

Eva St.James
Date added:
20020307
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eva St.James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eva St.James
Aliases:
Selena Meridian, Samantha St. James
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1967 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Chinese Symbol, Left Ankle

Eva St.James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on September 23, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 27280th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eva St.James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eva St.James biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

dlgardner 2011-06-19
My God she is so hot! I mean HOT! I must have MORE..! MORE!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones