Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Empera Biography

Empera
Date added:
20160202
Country:
Latvia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Empera 
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Latvia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Riga 
Date of Birth: July 4, 1995 (23 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Vladlena, Nicolette A, Jessy C, Lada, Vlada, Vlada B, Jessi Empera 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 33A-25-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2015 - 2018 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: 'Stay beautiful and never lose hope' on left side; 'Mi Vida' on right side 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1783 Rank yesterday 7566
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Empera links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Kendra Lust 15 Dillion Harper