Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Parcker Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Eva Parcker
Date added:
20121121
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Eva Parcker 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: France
Province / State: Ile-de-France 
Place of Birth: Paris 
Date of Birth: December 28, 1987 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Eve Parcker 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35D-27-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2012 - 2019 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Clithood 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
171 Rank yesterday 142
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli