What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eve Angel Biography

Eve Angel
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Eve Angel 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: Yes
Official Site:
The Official Eve Angel Severine Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: May 19, 1983 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Eva Shine, Severine, Marina Mendoza, Sweet Eva, Katie, Servine, Sevrine 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 35C-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2001 - 2018 (17 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Tongue 
Extra text: Winner AVN Award 2009: Female Foreign Performer of the Year. 
Filmography: All Eve Angel DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
290 Rank yesterday 385
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Keisha Grey 14 Julia Ann
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexis Texas