Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Fabienne Soumise Dashboard

Fabienne Soumise
Date added:
20111007
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Fabienne Soumise Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Fabienne Soumise
Aliases:
Fabienne Extreme
Date of Birth:
August 3, 1966 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Unknown (add)
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples
Tattoos:
None

Fabienne Soumise is a Porn Star from France. She was born on August 3, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 37945th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Fabienne Soumise status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Fabienne Soumise biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones