Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Fabiola Campomanes Dashboard

Fabiola Campomanes
Date added:
20120129
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Fabiola Campomanes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Fabiola Campomanes
Aliases:
Fabiola Campomanes Rojas
Date of Birth:
July 30, 1972 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mexico City
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Fabiola Campomanes Twitter
  • Fabiola Campomanes Facebook
  • Fabiola Campomanes Instagram

Fabiola Campomanes is a Actress from Mexico. She was born in Mexico City on July 30, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 17823th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Fabiola Campomanes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Fabiola Campomanes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones