Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Fabiola Dos Santos Dashboard

Fabiola Dos Santos
Date added:
20080404
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Fabiola Dos Santos Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Fabiola Dos Santos
Aliases:
Fabiola Kamash, Gina Bossant, Gina Dossantos, Gia Dos Santos, Gina Dos Santos, Fabiola do Santos
Date of Birth:
October 27, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Fabiola Dos Santos is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born on October 27, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6409th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Fabiola Dos Santos is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Fabiola Dos Santos biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-10
Very charming lady
Roberto Josh 2011-11-12
Beautiful eyes, very nice Body
daredevil4ctg 2010-10-09
I want to fuck that beautiful Brazilian ass !!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones