Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Faith Leon Dashboard

Faith Leon
Date added:
20070117
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Faith Leon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Faith Leon
Aliases:
Tori Taylor, Faith Leone, Faith Foxxx, Faith Felucci, Faith Leigh
Date of Birth:
March 20, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Waynesville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Faith Leon Twitter
  • Faith Leon MySpace

Faith Leon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Waynesville on March 20, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1626th place. She currently has 204 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Faith Leon is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Faith Leon biography

Latest Faith Leon Videos (11)

Added on: 2018-07-04 Video Thumbnail Views 547 Duration 4:59 Faith Leon slammed by a gigantic black Prick
Added on: 2018-06-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1139 Duration 4:59 Faith Leon loves a big black Cock in her Vagina
Added on: 2018-06-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1040 Duration 2:08 Hot Faith Leon takes a purple Dolphin in her Pussy
Added on: 2018-05-02 Video Thumbnail Views 548 Duration 10:01 Faith Leon is down for some pussy-licking Action
Added on: 2018-04-15 Video Thumbnail Views 630 Duration 2:35 Faith Leon strapped into Swing and pulled onto Toy
Added on: 2018-03-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1889 Duration 2:09 Stud licks Faith Leon's Booty and drills her Cunt
Added on: 2018-03-09 Video Thumbnail Views 736 Duration 2:03 Faith Leon is crazy about Tongue & Johnson Action
Added on: 2017-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 3400 Duration 2:04 Faith Leone rides shaved Pussy on two big Junks
Added on: 2017-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 11481 Duration 2:06 Babe Faith Leon really enjoys fucking a black Cock
Added on: 2016-08-31 Video Thumbnail Views 10698 Duration 12:07 Blonde Hottie Faith Leon loves taking black Cock

Click here to see all 11 free Faith Leon Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-20
10/10 HOTNESS!!! Sweet sexy babe.
SunfireXD 2018-08-20
Lindsy Fonseca indeed. Faith Leon is a legendary adult star. So, so sexy.
Killerbuckeye 2018-05-16
She's an absolute goddess. She's very much missed but at least we always have all her awesome work. I wish I could get with her so bad.
zero the hero 2018-05-14
Certified Cum Swallower
RicHandsome_1970 2014-09-22
Ahhh she is a mountain girl from good ole Waynesville NC.
gothic666maniac 2014-07-07
She looks just like Lindsy Fonseca. Which makes her perfect in every way.
SunfireXD 2013-04-07
She looks like an actress from a movie I've recently saw...
ahmersay 2013-03-14
She definitely a Miss World. Luckily for us,many times you were able to follow him with all the nudity. But we so unlucky,while we has become addicted to watching her,she left early in porn.I think,she is the most beautiful porn star ever.I miss you Faith
ahmersay 2013-03-14
She definitely a Miss World. Luckily for us,many times you were able to follow him with all the nudity. But we so unlucky,while we has become addicted to watching her,she left early in porn.I think,she is the most beautiful porn star ever.I miss you Faith
mandragola69 2013-01-07
fantastic woman. Please don't make any boob job! they are perfect like that
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones