Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Fatima Segovia Dashboard

Fatima Segovia
Date added:
20131022
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Fatima Segovia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Fatima Segovia
Aliases:
Maria Fatima Segovia Rubio, La Chuecona
Date of Birth:
March 25, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-25-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Fatima Segovia Twitter
  • Fatima Segovia Facebook

Fatima Segovia is a TV Host from Peru. She was born in Lima on March 25, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 23775th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Fatima Segovia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Fatima Segovia biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones