Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Faye Runaway Dashboard

Faye Runaway
Date added:
20070525
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Faye Runaway Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Faye Runaway
Aliases:
Faye Runnaway
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Detroit
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose; tongue; navel; clitoris
Tattoos:
Clouds and rainbows left shoulder (2009); Skulls and stars right shoulder (2009); Guitar left shoulder blade; Star and crescent right shoulder blade; Star on each collarbone; Punk girl upper back; Stars lower back (2009); Star right of pubes; Star inside
Social Media:
  • Faye Runaway Twitter
  • Faye Runaway Facebook

Faye Runaway is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Detroit on November 30, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 686th place. She currently has 203 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Faye Runaway is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Faye Runaway biography

Latest Faye Runaway Videos (14)

Added on: 2018-02-24 Video Thumbnail Views 968 Duration 12:00 Hot Faye Runaway orders a black gigolo to fuck her
Added on: 2018-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 384 Duration 2:04 Faye Runaway gets nailed with a Toy and a fat Cock
Added on: 2015-10-25 Video Thumbnail Views 8171 Duration 3:03 Slutty Faye Runaway enjoys white and black Wood
Added on: 2015-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2468 Duration 3:00 Faye Runaway fills her Mouth with two large Boners
Added on: 2014-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 3448 Duration 3:13 Faye Runaway gets her Snatch pounded by her Man
Added on: 2014-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 7327 Duration 2:16 Faye Runaway needs some black Dicks for her Pussy
Added on: 2014-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 10546 Duration 3:03 Blonde Pornstar Faye Runaway gets her Ass drilled
Added on: 2013-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 21003 Duration 2:27 Faye Runaway is the centerpiece among some black Monsters
Added on: 2013-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 29059 Duration 34:22 Blonde Faye Runaway gets her Butt full of Man Meat
Added on: 2013-02-21 Video Thumbnail Views 17357 Duration 3:09 Faye Runaway wants Cum and has plenty of Dicks to choose from

Click here to see all 14 free Faye Runaway Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-30
I want to feel her cunt tightly gripping my cock as I fuck her and ejaculate my semen deep in her vagina.
cec24153 2014-11-12
She still working?
guyute 2013-10-21
My dick can't believe my eyes! That is one grade A slut!
Frias99 2013-02-18
Faye Runaway looks alot like a young Laurie Dhue.
IRPreferred 2012-09-12
Distracting tats-but she does love a big black cock session.
gazzo45 2012-08-17
Gorgeous little babe with a lovely face and beautiful little boobs - but her bodily orifices look too loose to me.
diamond_dave 2012-07-02
She's really pretty, great body and titties, sexy holes too. And I love her slutty tats
IluvAsians 2012-06-03
Sloppy holes, no tits, and a busted mug...No thanks!
scrotom 2012-05-24
shes coming out of retirement
IRPreferred 2012-04-27
Faye knows how to worship big black cocks. Keep on sucking, fucking and getting cream pied from dark meat!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones