Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Faye Tasker Dashboard

Faye Tasker
Date added:
20131129
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Faye Tasker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Faye Tasker
Aliases:
Faye B, Faye Barts, Faye C, Faye Turner, Faye T
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Faye Tasker Facebook
  • Faye Tasker MySpace

Faye Tasker is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in London on October 7, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 21480th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Faye Tasker is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Faye Tasker biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones