Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Felicia Kiss Dashboard

Felicia Kiss
Date added:
20150311
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Felicia Kiss Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Felicia Kiss
Aliases:
Felicia Cuerpo, Milka Gribok
Date of Birth:
July 24, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
Right wrist
Social Media:
  • Felicia Kiss Twitter

Felicia Kiss is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on July 24, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 3403th place. She currently has 96 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Felicia Kiss is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Felicia Kiss biography

Latest Felicia Kiss Videos (4)

Added on: 2018-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 493 Duration 4:58 Felicia Kiss pink Asshole gets licked and fucked
Added on: 2018-03-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1353 Duration 4:58 Sexy Felicia Kiss and her GF having wild Group Sex
Added on: 2017-03-05 Video Thumbnail Views 9251 Duration 5:11 Slut Felicia Kiss gets screwed by two large Dicks
Added on: 2015-03-31 Video Thumbnail Views 20420 Duration 5:10 Busty Felicia Kiss goes wild fucking two Pricks
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

PublicAgent166 2017-06-02
Appears anonymously in Public Agent E333: Pretty young brunette fucks stranger from behind in public
thisis4me 2015-11-22
Feliicia is a nice new find.I will follow her...yummyyyy.....
Deku3000 2015-07-29
I'd lick her all over
novabuy_37 2015-03-12
nice new girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones