Flower Tucci Videos and Photos (509) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Flower Tucci Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Flower Tucci
Date added:
20050310
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Flower Tucci Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Flower Tucci
Aliases:
Flower Tuci
Date of Birth:
January 2, 1978 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Burbank
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Flowers on a vine along spine; butterfly on right ankle; Chinese signs below right ear
Social Media:
  • Flower Tucci Twitter
  • Flower Tucci Facebook
  • Flower Tucci MySpace
  • Flower Tucci Tumblr

Flower Tucci is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Burbank on January 2, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 772th place. She currently has 509 gallery links and 46 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Flower Tucci is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Flower Tucci biography

Latest Flower Tucci Videos (46)

Added on: 2019-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 465 Duration 10:01 Horny Flower Tucci wants Two Black Cocks at once
Added on: 2019-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 511 Duration 10:01 Flower Tucci got her Ass Banged by a Black Guy
Added on: 2019-03-08 Video Thumbnail Views 481 Duration 4:30 Hot Flower Tucci takes lesbian domination Session
Added on: 2019-03-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1134 Duration 4:34 Horny Flower Tucci shares Dick with her dirty GF
Added on: 2018-12-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1728 Duration 4:56 Seductive Milf Flower Tucci rides hard thick Cock
Added on: 2018-11-30 Video Thumbnail Views 929 Duration 4:57 Flower Tucci and her GalFriends share large Dong
Added on: 2018-11-27 Video Thumbnail Views 819 Duration 5:02 Horny Milf Flower Tucci has her Asshole ripped
Added on: 2018-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 605 Duration 5:06 Flower Tucci and her sexy GF got fucked real hard
Added on: 2018-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 675 Duration 5:01 Horny Flower Tucci loves playing with butt Plug
Added on: 2018-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 407 Duration 5:00 Nasty slut Flower Tucci enjoys a hardcore Foursome

Click here to see all 46 free Flower Tucci Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Flower Tucci photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 47 comments)

Lore92 2018-11-15
She's still my absolute favourite!!! My number 1 forever and ever!
jbtck 2018-10-20
The best ass - Flower Tucci!
krapuleux 2018-01-07
Booooty, a legend!
ragnar59a 2018-01-02
Happy birthday Flower!
ragnar59a 2017-01-02
Happy birthday to you and your magnificent fat ass!
lamarwynn 2015-06-25
If I had a fuck a fan pornstar to pick it would be Flower Tucci
sivaz 2015-05-18
Fantasstic babe!
milesobrian 2015-01-02
Happy Birthday to an adorable and sexy squirter!
lamarwynn 2014-03-13
Flower tucci is the best pawg in the industry
Raguna88 2014-02-22
Her body is PERFECT! And she has a pretty face too.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones