Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Franziska Facella Dashboard

Franziska Facella
Date added:
20080723
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Franziska Facella Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Franziska Facella
Aliases:
Franziska FTV, Victoria Koblev, Franziska Nubiles, Francesca Facella, Franziska Duff
Date of Birth:
August 28, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bayern
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Franziska Facella MySpace

Franziska Facella is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Bayern on August 28, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 711th place. She currently has 220 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Franziska Facella is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Franziska Facella biography

Latest Franziska Facella Videos (9)

Added on: 2018-10-03 Video Thumbnail Views 636 Duration 4:56 Franziska Facella's having a Sex Party with her GF
Added on: 2018-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1739 Duration 4:57 Franziska Facella and three horny Girlfriends play
Added on: 2015-05-11 Video Thumbnail Views 15413 Duration 5:11 Franziska Facella massages her Twat in Stockings
Added on: 2013-06-04 Video Thumbnail Views 29243 Duration 3:00 Franziska Facella and her Friends frolic Nude on the Beach
Added on: 2012-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 49674 Duration 2:00 Blonde Franziska Facella gets licked by a hot Brunette
Added on: 2012-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 42904 Duration 3:10 All alone Franziska Facella rubs and fingers her hot Snatch
Added on: 2012-04-17 Video Thumbnail Views 56751 Duration 3:10 Solo Franziska Facella fucking her own how Teen Pussy
Added on: 2012-03-20 Video Thumbnail Views 37862 Duration 3:38 Teenage Hottie Franziska Facella playing with a pink Toy
Added on: 2011-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 76918 Duration 3:10 Kinky bitch Franziska Facella fingering her wet Pussy
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 34 comments)

mattcymru 2018-04-23
amazing... a girls page that that howell guy hasnt been on!
guyute 2013-04-23
ok i would totally love to give facella a faciala especially all over those braces. yum.
krokodoc 2013-02-28
Franziska is retired from the business and nowadays lives in CA. You wouldn't find any new sets till the end of 2011.
Powerage78 2013-02-27
Vote for Franziska if you have discerning taste.
Powerage78 2013-02-27
Teutonic pride celebrated with this noble beauty.
racerxf1 2012-12-02
Please don't get fake boobs or tattoos. perfect little bubble butt for a thin babe....
Dick Whacker 2012-05-14
NO IMPLANTS! God I'm sick of girls ruining their NATURAL bodies. They're a dime a dozen. Personally, i like her flat chest. It's a turn on.
Oh, she is great! However, I agree with anyone saying she could have used bigger boobs. Breast Augmentation from A to C will make her an immortal legend!
Ziggy843 2012-03-09
Anyone who says she needs a boob job is a moron! She is absolutely PERFECT the way she is!!
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-09
can't you see this women his a goddess, when i saw her x-art video called angelic i was instantly hooked
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones