Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Frida Sante Dashboard

Frida Sante
Date added:
20140918
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Frida Sante Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Frida Sante
Aliases:
Frida Mendoza, Frieda Sante
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Xalapa
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Frida Sante Twitter
  • Frida Sante Instagram

Frida Sante is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born in Xalapa on April 11, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 6359th place. She currently has 183 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Frida Sante is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Frida Sante biography

Latest Frida Sante Videos (22)

Added on: 2018-11-16 Video Thumbnail Views 648 Duration 5:01 Insanely Beautiful Frida Sante bounces on a Boner
Added on: 2018-11-06 Video Thumbnail Views 753 Duration 5:02 Frida Sante and her GFs fucked in a FFFM foursome
Added on: 2018-11-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1073 Duration 4:12 Frida Sante kisses and eats out her hot Girlfriend
Added on: 2018-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1597 Duration 4:34 Lovely Frida Sante gets her tight Cunt slammed
Added on: 2018-10-03 Video Thumbnail Views 901 Duration 4:13 Frida Sante screams as a big Dick pummels her Twat
Added on: 2018-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1325 Duration 4:12 Frida Sante gets down and dirty with sexy Babe
Added on: 2018-09-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1580 Duration 4:59 Frida Sante shares a thick meat Pole with her GF
Added on: 2018-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1866 Duration 2:01 Frida Sante licked and fucked on the front Porch
Added on: 2018-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 2589 Duration 9:03 Horny Senorita Frida Sante rides on a massive Dong
Added on: 2018-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 3752 Duration 10:11 Frida Sante squirts cum out of freshly fucked Ass

Click here to see all 22 free Frida Sante Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

krapuleux 2018-01-20
This chicka is hot!
howell1018 2017-12-19
I want to mount her doggystyle and pound her cunt with my cock until I ejaculate completely.
boricua1993 2017-08-17
A true beauty, her Grandpas Fuck Teens scene are a classic.
kylehyde 2017-04-12
Feliz cumpleaños Frida, yo solo deseo para ti que seas feliz por siempre mi amor platónico
ragnar59a 2017-04-11
Happy birthday Frida!
milesobrian 2016-11-04
Happy Birthday to fabulous Frida!
JArhturRank 2016-07-12
Very nice looking gal, not wild about the tits
PJPowers 2016-03-11
Damm she's a sexy little whore!
booyaka23 2015-11-11
Suck my big cock you cute cumslut
thisis4me 2015-11-09
Beautiful latina,wish she was in a thong....yummmyyyyy......
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones