Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Faith Adams Biography

Faith Adams
Date added:
20021208
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Faith Adams 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: VA - Virginia 
Place of Birth: Richmond 
Date of Birth: March 7, 1980 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Faith Evans, Faith Willis, Faith Adamas 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2000 - 2005 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Small tattoo back of neck 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5893 Rank yesterday 6069
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Kendra Lust 15 Dillion Harper