Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Farrah Dahl Biography

Farrah Dahl
Date added:
20130714
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Farrah Dahl 
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model, Sportswoman
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: LA - Louisiana 
Place of Birth: Lafayette 
Date of Birth: December 1, 1980 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Farrah Foxxx 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-23-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2013 - 2018 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Ears; navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1923 Rank yesterday 6596
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sara Jay 10 Kendra Lust 13 Peta Jensen
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Siri