Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Fayth Deluca Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Fayth Deluca
Date added:
20080104
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Fayth Deluca 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Long Beach 
Date of Birth: July 21, 1980 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Faith Deluca, Breeanna Noel, Brianna Noel, Breanna Noel, Breeana Noel, Faith Delluca, Madyson Marquette 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-26-29
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2013 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2096 Rank yesterday 3618
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper