Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Federica Tommasi Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Federica Tommasi
Date added:
20101221
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Federica Tommasi 
Profession:
Porn Star, Actress
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Italy
Province / State: Verona 
Place of Birth: Verona 
Date of Birth: April 14, 1974 (45 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Federica Parker, Stella Bruni 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2003 - 2008 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
13425 Rank yesterday 16210
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper