Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gabriela Paredes Dashboard

Gabriela Paredes
Date added:
20110409
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gabriela Paredes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gabriela Paredes
Aliases:
Gabriela Vanessa Paredes-Briceño Muñoz
Date of Birth:
November 16, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33D-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Belly; lower back; right shoulder
Social Media:
  • Gabriela Paredes LinkedIn

Gabriela Paredes is a Supermodel from Peru. She was born in Lima on November 16, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 39057th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gabriela Paredes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gabriela Paredes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones