Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gabriella Blicq Dashboard

Gabriella Blicq
Date added:
20020426
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gabriella Blicq Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gabriella Blicq
Aliases:
Gabriella Blick, Gabriella Bliq, Gabriella Wolf, Gabrielle Blicq, Jacqueline Roget
Date of Birth:
June 27, 1976 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-21-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Gabriella Blicq is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on June 27, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 7726th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gabriella Blicq is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gabriella Blicq biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

bmccutch56 2016-06-26
Your very Beautiful Gabriella! I would like to play with you all year long!! :) :) ;) ;)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones