Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Georgia Jones Dashboard

Georgia Jones
Date added:
20070422
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Georgia Jones Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Georgia Jones
Aliases:
Georgia Rose, Laryssa FTV
Date of Birth:
April 4, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Smith
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-21-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Back of neck; heart and "BGJ" behind right ear
Social Media:
  • Georgia Jones Twitter

Georgia Jones is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Fort Smith on April 4, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3741th place. She currently has 602 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Georgia Jones is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Georgia Jones biography

Latest Georgia Jones Videos (20)

Added on: 2018-08-29 Video Thumbnail Views 704 Duration 4:56 Horny slut Georgia Jones's having fun with her GFs
Added on: 2018-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 519 Duration 4:59 Horny Georgia Jones seduced her lesbian Girlfriend
Added on: 2018-07-28 Video Thumbnail Views 520 Duration 5:00 Sexy Georgia Jones having fun with her lesbian GFs
Added on: 2018-07-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1195 Duration 4:52 Horny Georgia Jones makes her hot Girlfriend cum
Added on: 2018-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1328 Duration 4:59 Georgia Jones has her Asshole licked by her GFs
Added on: 2018-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 552 Duration 2:04 Georgia Jones and Faye Reagan in lesbian Session
Added on: 2018-03-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1707 Duration 4:29 Georgia Jones has naughty lesbo Sex in the Bedroom
Added on: 2018-02-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1203 Duration 2:10 India Summer fucks long-legged Teen Georgia Jones
Added on: 2015-05-04 Video Thumbnail Views 9518 Duration 5:27 Brunette Babe Georgia Jones massages her wet Pussy
Added on: 2014-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 16516 Duration 3:14 Georgia Jones and her Mistress in hot fetish Video

Click here to see all 20 free Georgia Jones Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Georgia Jones photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 62 comments)

younastybw 2017-02-28
So Gorgeous.
reesie87 2017-02-23
I love her feet and toes. I'd like to find out how far in my mouth she could shove them
tony1967 2016-02-25
now you don't have to be so upset when a girl gets boob jobs I see the insults on here how they insult this beautiful girl calling her a toothpick but every girl has her own beauty obviously a lot of men like Georgia but more women probably
booyaka23 2015-09-10
She is beautiful and i would love to fuck her dirty asshole good!
budafknpest 2015-09-02
Absolutely gorgeous.
Lancelot1 2015-07-20
Well, Powerage78, if everyone liked the same thing, we'd all be doing your sister ..
Powerage78 2014-06-30
A toothpick has more curves. The tattoo has the class of a nascar fan listening to Pantera in his pickup truck.
Lancelot1 2014-05-24
Georgia is so fucking hot it's ridiculous!
enlightened 2014-03-13
face of the perfect girl next door. That butt hole could use a bleaching tho. And I wish she had a more substantially pussy.
Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones