Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Georgina Thompson Dashboard

Georgina Thompson
Date added:
20090120
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Georgina Thompson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Georgina Thompson
Aliases:
Georgie Thompson
Date of Birth:
September 25, 1977 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Unknown (add)
Measurements:
30B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Georgina Thompson is a TV Host from United Kingdom. She was born in London on September 25, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 29261th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Georgina Thompson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Georgina Thompson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones