Gia Paige Videos and Photos (516) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gia Paige Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Gia Paige
Date added:
20150131
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gia Paige Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gia Paige
Aliases:
Gia Page
Date of Birth:
June 18, 1990 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Detroit
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; dermals on lower stomach
Tattoos:
Flower on right arm; ribbon below left thumb; flowers on left side; bird with heart on left wrist; left ankle; blue cloud on right stomach; flowers on right thigh; Woodstock on left shoulder; right wrist; right ribcage
Social Media:
  • Gia Paige Twitter
  • Gia Paige Facebook
  • Gia Paige Instagram

Gia Paige is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Detroit on June 18, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 67th place. She currently has 516 gallery links and 77 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gia Paige is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gia Paige biography

Latest Gia Paige Videos (77)

Added on: 2019-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 187 Duration 3:00 Sexy Gia Paige loves riding a massive hard Cock
Added on: 2019-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 176 Duration 2:06 Gia Paige blowing the Love Whistle and gets Facial
Added on: 2019-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1405 Duration 2:10 Big Rod slides deep in Gia Paige's gaping Donkey
Added on: 2019-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 468 Duration 12:31 Slutty Gia Paige takes a huge Rod up her Bootyhole
Added on: 2019-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 699 Duration 4:30 Brunette Vixen Gia Paige sucks and fucks hard
Added on: 2019-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1201 Duration 12:20 Gia Paige gets her huge slippery Ass nicely banged
Added on: 2019-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1176 Duration 3:00 Amazing Gia Paige Sucking and Riding a Big Dick
Added on: 2019-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1022 Duration 9:29 Cute brunette Gia Paige fucked by her Stepdad
Added on: 2019-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 682 Duration 4:30 Sexy Gia Paige gets her Cunt Fucked from behind
Added on: 2019-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1538 Duration 2:11 Teen Gia Paige gets Facial after rough Doggystyle

Click here to see all 77 free Gia Paige Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 43 comments)

uchual 2019-09-05
Sexy chick. Fuckable? Of course.
MyronGaines 2019-08-24
Nice, this chick got thick. Big butt, boobs, and lips. No stranger to black dick either
Eurolvr 2019-08-23
Well, she's gotten fat and she's being dogfarted.
SunfireXD 2019-05-24
Instant five-star babe. She is amazing! :)
fliphedd7 2019-01-29
"My heart is bigger than my butt."*--- Gia Paige, 1-29-19. That sound you hear is the mic dropping. :D :D *(I believe her, BTW.)
peca27 2019-01-03
5 stars for this dirty ass slut!
teueur 2018-11-27
You an angel.
fliphedd7 2018-10-28
3 and a 1/2 years, pardon me (though, god knows, you're gonna see BOOTY comments going well back to '15)
fliphedd7 2018-10-28
Sure, robot. We care. (The fact that you're JUST NOW commenting on her after five years is quite the convincer... :D)
robot53 2018-10-08
Butt injections. It took me a while to figure out how she magically grew an ass. When she bends over forward you can tell. The jig is up. Pretty face though.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones