Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gia Paloma Dashboard

Gia Paloma
Date added:
20040209
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gia Paloma Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gia Paloma
Aliases:
Mia Palama
Date of Birth:
June 27, 1984 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Diamond Bar
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-25-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left forearm - rose wreath over revolvers
Social Media:
  • Gia Paloma Twitter

Gia Paloma is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Diamond Bar on June 27, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2175th place. She currently has 357 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gia Paloma is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gia Paloma biography

Latest Gia Paloma Videos (19)

Added on: 2018-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 655 Duration 2:01 Gia Paloma gets missionary banged and Tits jizzed
Added on: 2018-09-05 Video Thumbnail Views 380 Duration 2:10 Gia Paloma shows how deep she can take a big Rods
Added on: 2018-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 538 Duration 5:02 Sexy Gia Paloma takes a hard Stick in all Holes
Added on: 2018-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1586 Duration 5:03 Nasty Bitch Gia Paloma takes some rough Fuck
Added on: 2018-06-10 Video Thumbnail Views 262 Duration 3:04 Dirty Gia Paloma gives a hot double Blowjob
Added on: 2018-05-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1092 Duration 5:12 Gia Paloma swallows a big Rod and is nailed anally
Added on: 2018-04-11 Video Thumbnail Views 870 Duration 2:05 Gia Paloma enjoys being drilled & filled by 2 Guys
Added on: 2017-11-22 Video Thumbnail Views 4312 Duration 3:43 Gia Paloma has her Anus penetrated with a big Toy
Added on: 2017-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 6783 Duration 4:45 Gia Paloma replaces her Buttplug with three Dicks
Added on: 2015-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 3366 Duration 2:00 Gia Paloma and her Friend kneel to suck on a Boner

Click here to see all 19 free Gia Paloma Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

Reddwarf01 2018-01-05
Wait, wait, wait! Gia IS back? A little older but looking so MILFtastic; she still has that look and smile that drives me crazy. Really love having this beautiful woman back. 2018 is going to be fine.
JamesHowlettJr 2017-11-26
Gia is back! I?m in love again. ?
jcorone2000 2015-02-26
She was a hardcore cum slut back in the days. Too bad she called it quits. I loved her work.
joerenteria 2014-07-14
i think your hott
Strangelove101 2013-03-10
She is the best!
Reddwarf01 2012-11-30
One of the truly and honestly most beautiful women to ever grace porn. Every iteration of her look, from her early "naughty-but-nice" to her later "punk" look, she made my every dream come true. Left porn and we all miss her. Good luck wherever you are
shawty 2012-08-09
A true american idol and my all time fav! I love her!!
bigbearnv69 2012-05-07
One sexy girl with no limits. Love her. Her DP's and Gangbangs are just plain awesome.
Ianmac8877 2012-01-29
She is amazing. The best.
dr89 2011-12-22
Used to think she was ugly... now with those fake tits, I wouldn't be able to keep my hands off her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones